Fermingarbörn 2018

//Fermingarbörn 2018
Fermingarbörn 2018 2018-03-20T10:49:19+00:00

Fermingarbörn 2018

18. mars 2018 kl. 10:30

 

Anton Bjarmi Björnsson

Hlíðarhjalli 67

Árni Þór Ingimundarson

Hlíðarhjalli 72

Bára Björg Ólafsdóttir

Furugrund 20

Bjarki Snær Róbertsson

Heiðarhjalli 27

Camilla Mist Primel

Furugrund 22

Dagur Ingi Viðar

Hjallabrekka 10

Elvar Cristensen

Hlíðarhjalli 53

Elí Tómas Kurtsson

Engihjalla 9

Guðbjörn Joshua Guðjónsson

Engihjalli 17

Guðmundur  Ívan Rósinkransson

Hlíðarhjalli 12

Hafþór Fannar Nilsson

Engihjalli 17 7-A

Natalía Diljá Guðmundsdóttir

Kjarrhólmi 24

Ólafur Mikaelsson

Selbrekka 1

Rebekka Guðfinna Pálsdóttir

Fagrihjalli 88

Salvar Hjartarson

Álfatún 18

Tumi Steinn Andrason

Reynihvammi 29

Valdís Birna Axelsdóttir

Fagrihjalli 94

Valgerður Íris Steinarsdóttir

Birkigrund 58

Þórdís Lilja Ingadóttir

Lundarbrekka 10

 

 

18. mars 2018 kl. 13:30

Andrea Marín Magnúsdóttir

Kjarrhólmi 16

Andri Snær Sigurjónsson

Engihjalli 3

Aníta Björk Heiðarsdóttir

Skógarhjalli 15

Arnór Atli Gunnarsson

Fagrabrekka 44

Birta Atladóttir

Reynigrund 45

Elísabet María Maríudóttir

Sæbólsbraut 29

Embla Dís Kristvinsdóttir

Engihjalli 15

Freyja Van de Putte

Álfhólsvegur 135

Ingibjörg Hekla Árnadóttir   

Lundarbrekka 10

Jóhanna Sigríður Hilmarsdóttir 

Hlíðarhjalli 14                                                                                 

Kolfinna Rut Ríkharðsdóttir

Fagrihjalli 58

Mattý Rós Birgisdóttir

Furugrund 42

Óliver Funi Hreiðarsson

Álfhólsvegur 107

Ragnheiður Hekla Sigfúsdóttir

Furugrund 28

 

25. mars 2018 kl. 10:30

Amarachi Rós Huldudóttir

Furugrund 68

Anton Tómasson

Álfatún 1

Ásta Karen Bjarnadóttir

Álfatun 13

Dagur máni Ingvarsson

Selbrekka 32

Fannar Árni Hafsteinsson

Hlíðarhjalli 55

Felix Dagur Einarsson

Fagrihjalli 4

Hrafnkell Daði Vignisson

Fagrihjalli 44

Hrefna Tryggvadóttir

Álfhólsvegur 69

Ingibjörg Ólafsdóttir

Brekkutún 9

Ingi Björn Þorsteinsson

Grænihjalli 21

Kristófer Óli Sigurðsson

Kjarrhólmi 36

Óðinn Ísaksson

Furugrund 70

Sóley Erla Jónsdóttir

Hlíðarhjalla 74

Sylvía Tara Garðarsdóttir

Ástún 10 1E

 

 

25. mars 2018 kl. 13:30

Alexander Logi Róbertsson

Lundarbrekka 8

Árný Telma Laufeyjardóttir

Álfaheiði 2 G

Auður Katrín Jónsdóttir

Fagrihjalli 70

Björn Ágúst Þorsteinsson

Lundarbrekka 6 jarðhæð

Bryndís Gísladóttir

Lækjarhjalli 10

Díana Sigríður Þorsteinsdóttir

Lundarbrekka 16

Eva Diljá Arnþórsdóttir

Þverbrekka 4

Finnbogi Ýmir Hannesson

Lækjasmári 15

Guðmundur Óliver Sæmundsson

Fagrihjalli 64

Guðrún Katrín Gunnarsdóttir

Ásakór 9

Indíana Dögg Einarsdóttir

Kjarrhólmi 16

Ingvar Pálmi Vilhjálmsson

Digranesheiði7

Jón Helgi Sveinsson

Kjarrhólmi 24

Katla Suman

Álfatún 7

 

Lovísa Rakel Gunnarsdóttir

Álfhólsvegur 105

Rakel Helgadóttir

Álfaheiði 38

Telma Einarsdóttir

Álfatún 9

Þorbjörg Eyja Davíðsdóttir

Grænihjalli 1

Þórný Kristín Sigurðardóttir

Daltún 11